Sponsor principal

Résultats et classements

3e ligue - Groupe 2

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Boudry I151302(35)52:18+3439 
2.FC La Sagne I141103(41)54:25+2933 
3.FC Les Bois I15942(34)42:26+1631 
4.FC Bevaix15915(55)40:25+1528 
5.FC Saint-Blaise II12723(30)38:20+1823 
6.FC Erguël II13616(18)30:17+1319 
7.FC Marin-Sports II14527(65)30:36-617 
8.FC Le Landeron I14509(61)33:51-1815 
9.FC Lignières I14428(36)27:45-1814 
10.FC Floria13328(38)21:39-1811 
11.FC Etoile-Sporting I143110(20)26:62-3610 
12.FC Espagnol NE151113(67)18:47-294 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.NE Galaxy131210(4)77:7+7037 
2.FC Bosna Neuchâtel II131210(9)73:19+5437 
3.FC La Sagne II13724(14)38:29+923 
4.FC Fleurier II13634(18)40:33+721 
5.FC Lignières II13634(19)38:28+1021 
6.FC Superga II13634(21)44:34+1021 
7.FC Môtiers II14608(6)27:39-1218 
8.FC Béroche-Gorgier III14518(30)22:45-2316 
9.FC Val-de-Ruz IV12228(13)18:52-348 
10.FC Cornaux142012(27)24:63-396 
11.Grpm des Marais (FC Les Ponts)120012(2)12:64-520 

Juniors A - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors A - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Hauterive4400(5)15:3+1212 
2.FC Peseux Comète4301(0)11:5+69 
3.Team 3L3201(1)5:6-16 
4.FC Le Locle3111(1)10:4+64 
5.FC Colombier3102(0)4:7-33 
6.GrpM Etoile-Sporting3102(1)4:6-23 
7.FC Saint-Blaise4103(1)9:15-63 
8.Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)4013(0)2:14-121 

Juniors B - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Marin-Sports3300(0)15:3+129 
2.FC Le Locle3300(3)10:4+69 
3.Team Neuchâtel (Corcelles)4301(3)21:10+119 
4.GrpM Etoile-Sporting3201(1)12:15-36 
5.Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)3201(3)7:8-16 
6.FC Boudry II3201(4)11:7+46 
7.FC Hauterive3102(3)8:6+23 
8.Grpm des 2 Thielles II4103(17)10:13-33 
9.FC Floria1001(21)2:3-10 
10.Team 3L3003(0)4:16-120 
11.FC Val-de-Ruz II4004(0)10:25-150 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)3300(1)13:4+99 
2.FC Les Bois2200(1)10:7+36 
3.FC Saint-Blaise2200(3)11:6+56 
4.Team FC CSL - FC Ticino3201(1)17:7+106 
5.Team 3L3201(2)12:7+56 
6.Team Milvignes2101(1)7:703 
7.Team Neuchâtel (Bosna)3102(0)12:14-23 
8.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) II2002(0)4:12-80 
9.FC Coffrane I3003(0)3:20-170 
10.GrpM Le Parc3003(10)7:12-50 

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors D - 3ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Val-de-Ruz II3210(0)12:9+37 
2.Team 3L Jorat2110(0)7:6+14 
3.FC Colombier III2110(1)11:8+34 
4.GrpM Etoile-Sporting Noir1100(0)7:3+43 
5.Grpm VDT (Couvet) III1100(0)4:3+13 
6.FC Ticino2101(1)7:9-23 
7.Team DS Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo) II2011(1)7:8-11 
8.Team Vallon Vargas1001(0)3:4-10 
9.GrpM Le Parc III2002(0)5:8-30 
10.FC Peseux Comète II2002(1)6:11-50 

Juniors D - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)3300(2)20:1+199 
2.FC Le Locle3201(1)14:11+36 
3.GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge2110(0)12:4+84 
4.FC Saint-Blaise II3111(0)8:14-64 
5.Team 3L Lignières2101(0)4:10-63 
6.ASI Audax-Friul III3102(0)12:1203 
7.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II3102(0)8:10-23 
8.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)3102(0)5:10-53 
9.FC Marin-Sports3102(0)11:19-83 
10.FC Colombier II3102(1)7:10-33 

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.ASI Audax-Friul I3300(1)20:5+159 
2.Grpm VDT (Couvet) I3201(0)15:6+96 
3.Team 3L St-Joux3201(0)12:6+66 
4.FC Colombier I3201(1)11:8+36 
5.FC Boudry I3003(0)6:13-70 
6.Team Milvignes3003(0)2:28-260